Vereinsrekorde
Stand: 09.02.2019

             
Kurzbahn, Weiblich  
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort FINA
50 S Reisegast, Verena 2004 00:32,77 13.01.2018 BRH 468
100 S Hoffmann, Carina 1999 01:13,94 10.03.2018 Altötting 402
200 S Reisegast, Franziska 2002 02:46,18 21.04.2018 Erding 372
50 R Reisegast, Franziska 2002 00:32,51 12.11.2017 Landshut 616
100 R Reisegast, Franziska 2002 01:09,08 09.02.2019 Rosenheim 505
200 R Reisegast, Franziska 2002 02:29,01 21.04.2018 Erding 512
50 B Reisegast, Verena 2004 00:38,55 21.04.2018 Erding 410
100 B Reisegast, Verena 2004 01:24,39 22.10.2016 Eichstätt 403
200 B Toska, Jacqueline 2002 03:03,09 22.04.2018 Erding 397
50 F Reisegast, Verena 2004 00:28,53 22.04.2018 BRH 539
100 F Reisegast, Verena 2004 01:02,09 13.01.2018 BRH 617
200 F Axenbeck geb. Kryukow, Anja 1986 02:16,58 01.01.2000 XX 594
400 F Reisegast, Verena 2004 04:46,76 21.04.2018 Erding 546
800 F Axenbeck geb. Kryukow, Anja 1986 10:00,68 01.01.2000 XX 556
1500 F Hoffmann, Michelle 2006 20:03,63 09.12.18 München 446
100 L Reisegast, Verena 2004 01:13,27 21.04.2018 Erding 462
200 L Reisegast, Verena 2004 02:41,07 10.03.2018 Altötting 433
400 L Reisegast, Franziska 2002 05:44,95 11.11.2017 Landshut 476
             
             
Langbahn, Weiblich  
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort FINA
50 S Reisegast, Verena 2004 00:32,56 14.07.2018 Nürnberg 422
100 S Reisegast, Franziska 2002 01:15,74 23.06.2018 Waldkraiburg 417
200 S Reisegast, Franziska 2002 02:50,58 10.06.2018 Rosenheim 364
50 R Reisegast, Franziska 2002 00:33,25 15.07.2018 Nürnberg 539
100 R Reisegast, Franziska 2002 01:12,11 17.03.2018 Regensburg 523
200 R Reisegast, Franziska 2002 02:37,42 23.07.2017 Regensburg 489
50 B Reisegast, Verena 2004 00:38,96 17.03.2018 Regensburg 429
100 B Reisegast, Verena 2004 01:27,42 23.06.2018 Waldkraiburg 412
200 B Reisegast, Verena 2004 03:08,69 09.07.2016 Fürstenfeldbr. 400
50 F Reisegast, Verena 2004 00:28,28 01.06.2018 Berlin 586
100 F Reisegast, Verena 2004 01:01,89 14.07.2018 Nürnberg 583
200 F Reisegast, Verena 2004 02:16,80 09.06.2018 Rosenheim 563
400 F Axenbeck geb. Kryukow, Anja 1986 04:49,52 01.01.2000 XX 580
800 F Axenbeck geb. Kryukow, Anja 1986 10:00,00 01.01.2000 XX 558
1500 F Axenbeck geb. Kryukow, Anja 1986 19:57,24 01.01.2000 XX 487
200 L Reisegast, Verena 2004 02:39,18 01.07.2018 Rosenheim 497
400 L Reisegast, Verena 2004 05:46,30 10.06.2018 Rosenheim 455
             
             
Kurzbahn, Männlich
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort FINA
50 S Pritz, Felix 1999 00:27,74 15.11.2014 Rosenheim 567
100 S Pritz, Felix 1999 01:04,40 17.01.2015 BRH 479
200 S Balntoumis, Thomas 1998 02:41,61 15.11.2015 Landshut 333
50 R Pritz, Lukas 1992 00:30,65 15.11.2014 Rosenheim 508
100 R Kryukow, Michael 1993 01:07,20 29.11.2008 Eichstätt 477
200 R Kryukow, Michael 1993 02:31,18 21.03.2009 Freilassing 428
50 B Witt, Thomas 1985 00:34,04 22.03.2003 Freilassing 509
100 B Balntoumis, Thomas 1998 01:15,38 16.01.2016 BRH 401
200 B Balntoumis, Thomas 1998 02:41,07 22.02.2014 Neuötting 496
50 F Pritz, Lukas 1992 00:25,73 06.01.2014 Landau 565
100 F Pritz, Lukas 1992 00:56,02 22.02.2014 Neuötting 592
200 F Kryukow, Michael 1993 02:00,76 21.03.2009 Freilassing 619
400 F Kryukow, Michael 1993 04:20,78 18.01.2009 Rif/Hallein 601
800 F Kryukow, Michael 1993 09:31,90 01.01.2009 XX 515
1500 F Kryukow, Michael 1993 18:29,68 01.01.2009 XX 489
100 L Witt, Thomas 1985 01:08,63 01.01.2003 XX 413
200 L Kryukow, Michael 1993 02:27,09 21.03.2009 Freilassing 468
400 L Balntoumis, Thomas 1998 05:26,86 29.03.2014 Germering 415
             
             
Langbahn, Männlich
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort FINA
50 S Pritz, Felix 1999 00:27,74 14.12.2014 Regensburg 567
100 S Pritz, Felix 1999 01:03,74 14.12.2014 Regensburg 494
200 S Balntoumis, Panagiotis 2000 03:06,97 17.05.2014 Burghausen 215
50 R Kryukow, Michael 1993 00:31,37 03.05.2009 Regensburg 474
100 R Kryukow, Michael 1993 01:08,30 26.07.2009 Bayreuth 455
200 R Kryukow, Michael 1993 02:20,77 26.07.2009 Bayreuth 530
50 B Conrad, Max 1997 00:35,15 30.04.2016 Regensburg 424
100 B Balntoumis, Thomas 1998 01:18,69 12.07.2015 Rosenheim 419
200 B Kraske, Moritz 2002 02:51,92 23.07.2016 Würzburg 403
50 F Pritz, Lukas 1992 00:25,62 23.03.2014 München 573
100 F Pritz, Lukas 1992 00:55,92 06.04.2014 Bamberg 595
200 F Kryukow, Michael 1993 02:03,25 10.05.2009 Burghausen 582
400 F Kryukow, Michael 1993 04:16,61 24.05.2009 Hamburg 630
800 F Kryukow, Michael 1993 09:03,90 28.06.2009 Rosenheim 599
1500 F Kryukow, Michael 1993 17:32,51 28.06.2009 Rosenheim 573
200 L Kryukow, Michael 1993 02:32,58 21.06.2009 Töging 419
400 L Balntoumis, Thomas 1998 05:43,90 06.03.2016 München 356
             

Vereinsrekorde 25 m und Sonderstrecken -
Stand 06.05.2018

           
Weiblich  
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
25m Freistil Molter, Tamina 2006 00:15,91 30.04.2017 Neuötting
25m Kraulbeine + Brett Hoffmann, Michelle 2006 00:22,06 28.11.2015 Neuötting
25m Kraulbeine mit Flossen + Brett Pötzsch, Stefanie 2004 00:15,70 01.05.2015 Neuötting
25m Rücken Richter, Janina 2004 00:19,94 01.05.2015 Neuötting
25m Rücken-Beine + Brett Schedel, Laura 2008 00:34,58 01.05.2015 Neuötting
Rückenbeine mit Flossen + Brett Weiss, Corinna 2005 00:17,75 01.05.2015 Neuötting
25m Brust Gasparitsch, Francesca 2006 00:21,27 30.04.2016 Neuötting
25m Brust-Beine + Brett Stefanidis, Elena 2006 00:32,85 01.05.2015 Neuötting
25m Brust-Arme + Kraul-Beine Richter, Janina 2004 00:21,30 01.05.2015 Neuötting
25m Schmetterling Mitterer, Hanna 2010 00:20,11 21.10.2018 Eichstätt
Delphinbeine mit Flossen + Brett Gasparitsch, Francesca 2006 00:16,59 18.07.2015 Wackersdorf
           v
           
Männlich  
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
25m Freistil Kraske, Markus 2006 00:17,54 28.11.2015 Neuötting
25m Kraulbeine + Brett Abel, Leon 2009 00:30,90 06.05.2018 Neuötting
25m Kraulbeine mit Flossen + Brett Richter, Wilhelm 2006 00:18,93 01.05.2015 Neuötting
25m Rücken Kraske, Markus 2006 00:23,31 28.11.2015 Neuötting
25m Rücken-Beine + Brett Jusic, Bastian 2008 00:37,34 30.04.2017 Neuötting
Rückenbeine mit Flossen + Brett Richter, Wilhelm 2006 00:20,09 01.05.2015 Neuötting
25m Brust Kraske, Markus 2006 00:26,52 28.11.2015 Neuötting
25m Brust-Beine + Brett Lachner, Simon 2008 00:32,50 06.05.2018 Neuötting
25m Brust-Arme + Kraul-Beine Schaberl, Michael 2006 00:23,94 30.04.2017 Neuötting
25m Schmetterling Lutsch, Felix 2005 00:32,70 29.11.2014 Neuötting
Delphinbeine mit Flossen + Brett Trusov, Oskar 2007 00:26,05 18.07.2015 Wackersdorf